Jump to content

Recommended Posts

News supplied byYewish News

 

For those not aware, the Guardsmen Militia is this year celebrating it's ninth anniversary. As part of the forthcoming celebrations we have prepared a list of as many Guardsmen as we could remember; in truth this list is probably less than a quarter of those who have passed through our doors but we did the best we could.

 

So, without further a-due I present to you the defenders of Yew, 1999-2007:

 

Aaron James - Marksman Corporal

Abigail Marilac - Rookie Waywatcher

Abner Guilhelm - Veteran Besieger

Abygail Summer - Trainee

Achates - Executioner

Adeawyr Coitlan - Marksman Smith

Adlorn - Sergeant

Adrian Jakez - Reporter

Adrian Harrowell - Trainee

Adrian Northwode - Templi Squire

Adoril - Trainee

Aella - Surgeon

Aelthas - Templi Initiate

Agatha Laitham - Victims Wife

Aglaranna - Trainee

Ahmed ibn Fadlan - Waywatcher

Ahrwen Yemai - Guard

Aiden - Guard

Alan Ironarm - Trainee

Alana Derwyn - Barmaid

Alatar Riverwind

Alaxzander - Footman

Albert Turkel - Footman

Albrecht - Footman

Aldric - Footman

Alec Nystal - Waywatcher

Alef Suller - Trainee

Alethra Calabra - Tavern Keeper

Alex Shadowfoot - Footman

Alexander - Rookie Merry Man

Alexander Fraser - Rookie Besieger

Alexandor Da'vel - Templi Initiate

Algard - Marksman

Alice Altdorf - Footman

Alison Marilac - Citizen

Alithyra McLear - Captain

Alrik Wolfgar - Trainee

Althalus - Rookie Guard

Aluwan Yemai - Corsair Master

Amble - Trainee

Amaarkhad - Rookie Guard

Amaretto Risin - Civilian

Amelia Fairhart - Merry Man Crafter

Amelia Ghaele - Trainee

Amethyst - Rookie Marksman

Amos - Sergeant

Amy L'lest - Barmaid

Anadin Aranak - Trainee

Anchor Warbeard - Rookie Guard

Andrea Courteux - Guard

Andrea Forrest - Guard

Andrew Dens - Trainee

Andrew Helmut - Veteran Besieger

Andrew McLear - Footman

Andrew Saracon - Trainee

Andrew Walt - Trainee

Angharad - Craftsman

Angus Og - Landlord

Annwyn - Footman

Anthon Chopper - Barkeep

Anthony - Landlord

Anthony Palmer

Antimony - Trainee

Anubis Schut - Trainee

Aquila D'rem - Trainee

Arabelle Lewis - Rookie Marksman

Arean D'rem - Veteran D'Gar Guard

Arden Durance - Trainee

Ariane - Marksman Tailor

Aric Littleton - Trainee

Aric Strongbow - Trainee

Armon D'rem - Bondsman

Armon Ironfist - Trainee

Arokk - Healer

Arrathan - Trainee

Arriana Kay - Footman

Arrya Harper - Marksman Smith

Art - Rookie Besieger

Artun Trenton - Trainee

Ashley Dunmare - Trainee

Ashton Brook - Footman

Aspen Darkfire - Veteran Besieger

Atheratii - Rookie Guard

Atlan - Speaker

Atlan - Veteran Guard

Atrum Severus - Advocate

Augustus Litharagus - Adjudicator

Aukus - Trainee

Auron Ferrell - Trainee

Avram Kjeldor - Footman

Azaleah - Besieger

Azriemek - Inquisitor

Banubis Schut - Trainee

Barak - First Waywatcher

Barry Stonesiege - Trainee

Basket Yew - Trainee

Beatrice La Marc - Cleric

Ben Everett - Quartermaster

Ben Millers - Rookie Waywatcher

Benedictus - Advocate

Bengard MacDhui - Footman

Bentic - Rookie Besieger

Beornulf - Footman

Bergtora Bark - Trainee

Bernard Black - Bondsman

Bernice Laroche - Disciple

Bertrand Venier - Rookie Guard

Beth McCleod - Bondsman

Bethany - Bondsman

Bevan - Craftsman

Bladius Dart - Captain

Blaine - Footman

Blair - Footman

Bob Johnson - Tavern Keeper

Bob Lunde - Footman

Bobby - Barkeep

Bobby Charles - Footman

Bofdar - Footman

Borgio Finstermoor - Veteran Guard

Borgoth Grimdahl - Trainee

Boris Eberhart - Grandmaster Tailor

Boris Hammerfall - Trainee

Bradley - Footman

Brandt von Gorz - Templi Squire

Brotus Stonefist - Apprentice Smith

Bruce Longfield - Trainee

Brutus - Trainee

Budo - Peasant

Caden D'Gar - Heir Apparent

Caladen - Trainee

Cara - Ostard Handler

Cara Lacey - Trainee

Caris Marn - Trainee

Carl Lawrence - Bar Manager

Carlos Darmane - Bondsman

Carol - Bondsman

Carolyn Lawrence - Bar Mistress

Cash Darkblood - Executioner

Cathan McCabe - Rookie Besieger

Cedric - Rookie Guard

Celina Rios - Smith

Charles Innes

Charlotte Reed - Footman

Cheron El'dar - Smithy

Chaismene Volte - Franklin

Chia Moro - First Besieger

Chino Moreno

Christian - First Corsair

Christian Hayse - Trainee

Christoph - Craftsman

Christopher - Veteran Corsair

Cid Tanner - Trainee

Ciro Danube - Trainee

Claire James - Craftswoman

Claudia - Disciple

Clavius Vile - Guard

Clayton Brushwood - Trainee

Cliff - Trainee

Cole - Veteran Guard

Colm Rushwood - Rebel Sympathiser

Connor - Sergeant

Corain Awryth - Inquisitor

Corbuloi Hyasinthe - Besieger

Cordelia Cade - Trainee

Cormain - Rookie Waywatcher

Cornelius - Trainee

Creedance Abbil

Crystal - Corsair

Curt Egleeye - Footman

Daelia - Hobbit Cook

Dagrand - Trainee

Dal - Rookie Guard

Dale Humphries - Bondsman

Dalgonar Ty'Lil - Trainee

Damien - Footman

Damien Lumberton - Recruiter

Danae Goatwell - Veteran Guard

Dandin - Footman

Danichta - Bondswoman

Daniel Greenwood - Footman

Daniella Strawn - Trainee

Danifae D'Gar - Heiress

Danny Nottinbury - Rookie Besieger

Dante Firelance - Rookie Besieger

Daramoor - Rookie Guard

Darick - Trainee

Darion - Rookie Guard

Darren Blade - Rookie Guard

Dashell Lewis - Merry Man Corporal

Daven Carpenter - Captain

David Cox - Footman

David Erekn - Footman

David White - Trainee

Dawn Nelrag - Rookie Guard

Deacon Llest - Bondsman

Debra Anderson - Suspect

Dedremoor - Rookie Guard

Dell Marshwood - Muckraker

Derek - Rookie Guard

Derek Grubber - Jailor

Devan Stonehay - Craftsman

Diane Dismai - Footman

Dias Whitestaff - Trainee

Dillon - Footman

Dillon Flynn - Ostard Handler

Ditriteous Longbane - Rookie Guard

Dolligan - Trainee

Dominick Lanoor - Rookie Waywatcher

Don Korgen - Trainee

Donovan - Templar

Doran

Dorian - Trainee

Douglas Walton - Citizen

Drake Starr - Rookie Guard

Drakhen - Rookie Guard

Dreamas Toewyn - Merry Man Master

Dreath - Trainee

Druss Carey - Corsair

Duncan Beckett - Sergeant

Duncan Stormbrow - Craftsman

Dwalin - Bondsman

Dylan Darmanae - Veteran Besieger

Dylan Derwyn - Footman

Dylan Glyndwr - Trainee

Dylan James - Rookie Waywatcher

Dylan Nottinbury - Bondsman

Edmund - Trainee

Edwin Meirdon - Trainee

Egan - Bondsman

Egrad Stormberg - Trainee

Eise Nelf - Footman

Eleanor Brook - Rookie Marksman

Elaine Brook - Footman

Eldridge - Librarian

Eleanor - Rookie Guard

Electra - Rookie Waywatcher

Elana - Guard

Elena - Marksman Craftsman

Elini - Trainee

Eliphas Brown - Footman

Elizabeth D'Kern - Rookie Besieger

Elizabeth Foxe - Footman

Elizabeth Yreap - Rookie Guard

Elliel O'Neil - Rookie Marksman

Elliot Hoskins - Rookie Guard

Ellyn Avery - Marksman Mistress

Emanous Celvan - Inquisitor

Emil D'leon - Rookie Guard

Emma Deacon - Child

Emmett - Freeman

Eon Evermore - Inquisitor

Erich Von Hirsch - Templi Squire

Erik Eisenfaust - Trainee

Erik Sharpshadow - Trainee

Erin - Veteran Waywatcher

Erril Vrael's - Trainee

Errita Kolina - Trainee

Erlon Brighteye - Trainee

Ethander - Corsair Master

Ewan Eberhart - Bondsman

Ewan Stark - Rookie Besieger

Evelyn - Trainee

Eziekel - Advocate

Ezkera Miller - Veteran Waywatcher

Faith - Bondswoman

Fallicius - Inquisitor

Faramir - Guard

Fearn D'Gar - Union Leader

Fearn Uylner - Trainee

Feider Wy - Waywatcher

Felicity Quin - Rookie Marksman

Felix - Besieger

Felix - Trainee

Felix Black - Footman

Fen Brooks - Trainee

Feran Gallows - Footman

Feridwyn - Vigor Craftsman

Ffion Derwyn - First Marksman

Filipe Rodriguez - Templi Squire

Finrod - Besieger

Fiona Cywyn - Rookie Besieger

Fiona Wilson - Trainee

Fitz Chivalry - Rookie Guard

Floria Tenne - Waywatcher Corporal

Fox De'lapoe - Trainee

Francis Koning - Rookie Waywatcher

Francis Silver - Craftsman

Frans - Trainee

Fred Morlock - Guard

Fredrik - Guardsman Recruiter

Frondoso - Trainee

Fuego - Guard

Gabor - Rookie Guard

Gabriel Valenta - Footman

Gar Nightwind - Executioner

Gaelic Rydh - Footman

Gaevyn - Footman

Gared Katarn - Craftsman

Gareth Courteux - Captain

Garret - Besieger Master

Garren Vance - Corporal

Garulf E'morta - Footman

Gaustin Arendolf - Templar

Geoffery - Trainee

George - Veteran Besieger

Gideon Malarc - Templi Squire

Gillen Campbell - Guard

Gilles Navarre - Templar Seneschal

Gregory - Citizen

Grim Valhalla - Veteran Besieger

Goran - Rookie Marksman

Gorandor Felcas - Rookie Corsair

Gorm Gulthyn - Labourer

Gotrek Crossarms - Veteran D'Gar Guard

Gotrex - Guard

Greystone - Besieger Master

Griffith Sutherns - Captain

Griggory Dumah - Rookie Guard

Grimdahl - Grandmaster Smith

Guerra Valgorn - Trainee

Gunnar - Cook

Guvadan D'Gar - Rookie Guard

Guy D’Mirio - Major

Gwen - Rookie Corsair

Gwyddno - Footman

Hackett - Drill Instructer

Hagar Qim - Templi Squire

Hank Cutter - Trainee

Hans Nunk - Rookie Besieger

Hans Steiner - Trainee

Hans Yreap - First Corsair

Harland - Waywatcher Craftsman

Harry Cooper - Rookie Waywatcher

Haruhi - Child

Hawk O'Reilly - Trainee

Hazel Silver - Rookie Besieger

Heero Yuy - Rookie Waywatcher

Heissa - Footman

Hercule - Veteran Besieger

Henry - Barman

Henry Greyheart - Guard

Henry Lumbard - D'Gar Guard

Hiram D'Gavrila - Monk

Hiroko Tanaka - Besieger

Holly Swayne - Rookie Waywatcher

Hope Eversson - Trainee

Hope Meadows - Trainee

Hrothgar - Guard

Hugo Ironfist - Footman

Hugo Kahler - Peasant

Hunter Wolfshead - Trainee

Ian Jackrey - Footman

Ian Sutherns - Footman

Ian Young - Trainee

Idrus - Footman

Iirina - Sergeant

Ilia Volyova - Trainee

Imrae - Heiress

Iron Rackham - Unknown Pirate

Isabella Walsh - Sergeant

Isak Farlan - Trainee

Iselin Barfrost - Disciple

Ishmael - Footman

Issa - Rookie Guard

Ivar Bjorn - Trainee

Ivor Sortooth - Dentist

Jack Kirkland - Besieger

Jack Nardock - Sergeant

Jacob - Waywatcher Craftsman

Jacob Salic - Rookie Waywatcher

Jacob Sanders - Trainee

Jade - Rookie Waywatcher

James Arthur - Trainee

James Dekan - Trainee

James Lockley - Trainee

James Moris - Unknown Mercenary

James Rustler - Craftsman

James Sward - Guard

James Walton - Citizen

Jarred - Sergeant

Jarreth - Rookie Guard

Jasmin Greenwood - Trainee

Jason Juniper - Trainee

Jason Scotland - Trainee

Jay De la Montes - Bondsman

Jayden Hathmoor - Trainee

Jean De Blois - Disciple

Jelk - Footman

Jenifer Walsh - Trainee

Jenny Appleby - Stone Scribe

Jericho - Footman

Jessica Bats - Footman

Jessica Lambeth - Citizen

Jessica Llest - Trainee

Jessie Blackrat - Physician

Jesus de Angel - Trainee

Jhakog Coren - Sergeant

Jimmy Foster - Handyman

Jispher Inous - Trainee

Job Wolver - First Corsair

Joey Lanai - Merry Man Corporal

Johan - Guard

John - Corsair

John A'xel - Footman

John Aldridge - Rookie Guard

John Dell - Rookie Merry Man

John Kirkland - Retired Farmer

John McLear - Sergeant

John McWillow - Veteran Guard

John Proamond - Sergeant

John Redheart - Bondsman

John Rothgeld - Trainee

John Wallace - Besieger

Johnny Smitt - Bondsman

Jonah Wallace - Rookie Besieger

Jonas Ancroft - Trainee

Joram Darksword - Trainee

Jorge Hansen - Trainee

Jorus Freespire - Footman

Josef Deacon - Sergeant

Joseph - Trainee

Joseph Fern - Rookie Corsair

Joseph Glenn - Footman

Joseph Lanoor - Rookie Waywatcher

Joshua Kirkland - Footman

Joshua Mc'Bane - Footman

Joshua Vigor - Waywatcher

Jugi - Veteran Marksman

Julia Noxbert - Trainee

Julie Frostbite - Veteran Marksman

Julian Diego - Footman

Julian Reeves - Rookie Guard

Julius Baldemar - Monk

Kaede Warchild - Trainee

Kain - Trainee

Kain Raslo - Veteran Corsair

Kalahn Namell - Trainee

Kane - Rookie Guard

Kane Cravenstorm - Guard

Kaoru Ikaki - First Waywatcher

Kar

Kara Macintosh - Trainee

Kareem Volts - Footman

Karne - Rookie Waywatcher

Karrigan - Trainee

Kate - Rookie Besieger

Kathrin - Craftsman

Kathris Reachfar - Rookie Waywatcher

Katie - Bondsman

Katrine Astendar - Marksman Corporal

Kelly - Bondswoman

Kelson - Craftsman

Kennedy - Trainee

Kenny Satchell - Trainee

Kevin Sinclair - Corsair Corporal

Kiara - Marksman Hound

Killian - Besieger Master

Klion D'Gar - Lord Protector

Konrad - Templi Squire

Koril Longbeard - Rookie Guard

Kros Vandor - Sergeant

Kurgan Grimholt - Trainee

Kurt Helmman - Rookie Guard

Kyle - Trainee

Lacey D’Trione - Trainee

Laethan Westward - Apprentice Craftsman

Lale D'Porl - Trainee

Lambert - Apprentice Smith

Lana Ortega - Barmaid

Lance Sanders - Footman

Lariss Lebel - Footman

Larynda D'Gar - Waywatcher Corporal

Lauren Ewing - Bondsman

Lauzun Sykes - Messenger

Lavendia Summers - Navy Fisher

Lawson Turner - Rookie Waywatcher

Lenfrid - Rookie Guard

Leo Madsen - Sergeant

Leon - Rookie Corsair

Leon Copper - Footman

Leon Darion - Trainee

Leonard - Sailor

Lex - Veteran D'Gar Guard

Lexx Straford - Footman

Lewis Jaegar - Duke

Liam Woodson - Footman

Lily Goodwill - Besieger

Lisa Darknight - Trainee

Lisa Harper - Rookie Marksman

Lisa Valentine - Footman

Liselle - Trainee

Little Ronnie - Trainee

Llane Proudmoore - Trainee

Llemandrell Arduin - Duke

Lluc Vilnhim - Footman

Log Standersson - Trainee

Logan - Spy

Lorenzo Dominicus - Advocate

Lorick Astender - First Marksman

Louisa Leveire - Citizen

Luc A'Lain - Rookie Waywatcher

Lucas Lightbane - Marksman Master

Lucian - Rookie Besieger

Lucius - Rookie Guard

Ludvig Stein - Templi Squire

Luke - First Waywatcher

Luther - Sergeant

Luther Black - Trainee

Luther Kahler - Peasant

Lyle Flanagan - Trainee

Lyria - Corsair Mistress

Lyria Dunmore - Cleric

Maddeline D'Blou - Trainee

Maddy - Rookie Guard

Madeline Argut - Rookie Guard

Magnus Wulfgar - Trainee

Malaki Landor - Marksman Corporal

Marcus Clay - Bondsman

Marcus Kier - First Besieger

Marcus Kiross - Footman

Marcus White - Rookie Besieger

Marcus Winter - Besieger

Mareth - Rookie Besieger

Maria Emms - Craftswoman

Mark Patrise - Rookie Guard

Mark Sanders - Rookie Guard

Markus Avery - Corsair Master

Marius - Veteran Besieger

Marius D'kere - Trainee

Marlon Foster - Barkeep

Marshall Drakan - Major

Marthe - Trainee

Martin Jones - Rookie Guard

Mathias Freeland - Rookie Besieger

Mathious

Mefric - Waywatcher Master

Megan - Corsair Explorer

Megumi Tearheart - Sergeant

Melissa Nunk - Trainee

Meran Llew - Captain

Merill - Footman

Merkahd A'Raya - Veteran Waywatcher

Merle - Footman

Mia - Freeman

Micah Ramirez - Corsair Tinker

Michael Glenn - Rookie Besieger

Michael Tearheart - Corsair Master

Michelle D'rem - Rookie Marksman

Mikhail Vigor - Duke

Millow McCain - Trainee

Mina Scione - Barmaid

Miranda - Artisan

Mirga Grenaxe

Mithran - Merry Man Master

Mordrak - Footman

Morgan - Trainee

Mortik - Trainee

Mulciber Voke - Witch Hunter

Nadia - Waywatcher

Nadine Stone - Trainee

Naran - Union Member

Natalie - Waywatcher

Nathan - Corsair Explorer

Nathaniel Hawk - Marksman

Navaska Tenne - Waywatcher

Neale Lance - Trainee

Nedry Rockstead - Footman

Nerok - Furrier

Nic Sinkwah - Footman

Nick - Rookie Marksman

Nigel - Veteran D'Gar Guard

Niles Reijmerson - Trainee

Nina - Trainee

Nina Fox - Rookie Waywatcher

Nolbert Jacobs - Cleaner

Noria - Bondswoman

Ntankan - Captain

Oblivia - Guard

Olaf Helmgard - Sergeant

Oldar - Merry Man

Olen Druxen - Trainee

Oliver Gray - Marksman Corporal

Olven - Footman

Orm Edmundsson - Veteran Marksman

Orton West - Rookie Guard

Oscar Raines - Footman

Oscar Swiftbow - Rookie Guard

Oswald Flintbee - Monk

Otto Wolfe - Footman

Owen - Trainee

Owen Riley - Ostard Handler

Paddy O'Reilly - Bondsman

Paisley - Guard

Pampas - Veteran Guard

Paul Brock - Besieger

Pegu - Corsair

Perrin Gaynn - Trainee

Peter Fox - Footman

Peter Louis - Rookie Besieger

Petruce Piona - Trainee

Petrus Cyriacus - Advocate

Phaleb D'Marco - Trainee

Pheniox - Rookie Guard

Phil Anselmo

Phil Lynx. - First Corsair

Philip Morris - Barkeep

Phillip - Bondsman

Pip - Templi Squire

Praecor Loth - Advocate

Racheal Amon - Rookie Waywatcher

Rachel Swan - Footman

Radek Wilkes - Rookie Marksman

Raghar Kali - Marksman

Ramos Lopez - Trainee

Raphael Ne'filim - Rookie Waywatcher

Raulin Harte - Coffin Maker

Raven - Trainee

Raziel Moreus - Footman

Redgar Hawkeye - Trainee

Redgar Lockheart - Trainee

Redwald - Trainee

Reed - Trainee

Reed - Captain

Relic K Elren - Trainee

Remus

Rena Sinclair - Footman

Rhian Llywndu - Trainee

Rhoen Dart - Sailor

Rhodry Graham - Sergeant

Rhyn - Ranger

Ria A'reale - Cleric

Ric Vandor - Bondsman

Rich Taylor - Footman

Richard - Trainee

Richard Maxwell - First Marksman

Ridley Talbain - Waywatcher

Ril Nnahtol - Veteran Merry Man

Ripply Taindew - First Marksman

Robert Clarin - Monk

Robert Dart - Rookie Besieger

Robert Hendrecks - Mercenary

Robert Ironheart - Trainee

Robert Lyson - Rookie Merry Man

Robert McFae'al - Bondsman

Robert Tripps - Footman

Rod - Craftsman

Rodrigo Torquent - Templi Squire

Roland Dagorian - Templi Initiate

Roland D'Aubrey - Advocate

Romvin - Sergeant

Ronan - Artisan

Ronan Lexus - Rookie Besieger

Ronnie Sharp - Footman

Roy Landon - Trainee

Rudvich Schwartz - Templi Squire

Runolf Yur - Footman

Ruth Winterwell - Bondswoman

Ryden Du'Tarn - Footman

Ryder - Footman

Rylant Lelievre - Trainee

Rynn - Explorer

Sabrina - Footman

Salmonius - Advocate

Sally Slater - Footman

Salrathian - Inquisitor

Salvatore - Inquisitor

Samantha - Barmaid

Samson Mayhew - Rookie Waywatcher

Samuel Bane - Footman

Samuel O'Songo - Veteran Besieger

Sandra - Bondswoman

Sara Gotha - Trainee

Sarah Eman - Potion Maker

Sarah Stevens - Footman

Satch Baruk - Footman

Savagan De'trel - Trainee

Scacitonus - Inquisitor

Scott Freeland - Besieger

Seeta Bradmon - Rookie Corsair

Selena - Outcast

Sean - Corsair

Sean - Footman

Sean Deacon - Child

Sean Dirkwood - Footman

Sebastian Ghaele - Footman

Serina - Trainee

Shade Coldheart - Templi Squire

Shamin - Footman

Shane - Sergeant

Shania Darkhen - Rookie Corsair

Shanon Sanders

Siegfried - Templi Squire

Sigil - Footman

Silvan Pale - Rookie Guard

Silven Smiterman - Trainee

Silvas Black - Trainee

Sineal Walker - Sergeant

Siuan Al'vere - Rookie Waywatcher

Sir Hugo - Templar Preceptor

Sir Gottfrid - Templar Preceptor

Sir Rothermere - Noble

Skeran - Guard

Skold - Trainee

Skulch Tarn - Footman

Snorri Langbard - Barbarian

Solia Nynl - Trainee

Solncevorot - Smith

Spike - Marksman Hound

Stefani Harte - Trainee

Stephen Dale - Cook

Stephan Oakheim - Footman

Stephanie Ravenwind - Trainee

Steven Wolfsbane - Trainee

Stewart Waddings - Thief

Stocky - Trainee

Strom Varnheim - Templar

Svejk Chuzzlewit - Trainee

Sven Helmgard - Rookie Corsair

Svetlogor - Merry Man Master

Tabern - Lumberjack

Talik Blaze - Trainee

Tanya - Recruiter

Tauril D'Sarn - Trainee

Tara Krinn - Trainee

Tara Noble - Marksman Corporal

Te'ani Lanoor - Rookie Waywatcher

Ted - Craftsman

Ted Minimeno - Footman

Teren - Footman

Teri Ash - Trainee

Teris'sal Illelm - Bounty Hunter

Terrance Forde

Terrance Kelly - Rookie Guard

Tesmehan - Rookie Besieger

Tessa Fox - Trainee

Thomas Dale - Cook

Thon'nain - Footman

Thor Grenaxe - Veteran Guard

Thorgrim - Merry Man Dwarven Smith

Thrand Markussson - Trainee

Tiberius - Captain

Tilly Roads - Citizen

Timmothy McGregor - Sergeant

Timmothy Nunk - Trainee

Timothy - Citizen

Timothy Spangles - Footman

Titus Raslo - Apprentice Smith

Toban Rockstead - Captain

Toby Jug - Footman

Tom Redwood - Trainee

Tom Spangles - Trainee

Tommy Nottinbury - Sergeant

Tony Daniels - Trainee

Tormod Kerr - Quartermaster

Towen Veran - Footman

Trausen - Footman

Trevor - Fur Trader

Triamas - First Merry Man

Tristen Water - Trainee

Tristian D'Gar - Heir

Tristram Brauder - Templar Preceptor

Troy - Blacksmith

Troy Stafford - Trainee

Trulin - Trainee

Tryggve - Rookie Guard

Tseramed - Sergeant

Tyler James - Rookie Waywatcher

Tynian Grail - Templi Initiate

Ulfen Jean - Rookie Guard

Ulrich Fastolf - Trainee

Ulrich Thorssen - Corsair Craftsman

Ulrika Helmgard - Trainee

Ungrim - Trainee

Ungrim Ironblade - Rookie Guard

Uther Stormbrow - Major

Uthgar Troldar - Guardsman Recruiter

Val'erie Jade - Footman

Valen Trael - Waywatcher

Vandermar - Veteran Besieger

Vaughn Reinhart - Templar

Verity Sands - Footman

Victor Bedwryn - Footman

Victor Hodgins - Footman

Vincent Warren - Rookie Guard

Vincent Redfield - Rookie Merry Man

Vlad - Merry Man

Vlad Nighthill - Trainee

Volrick Materson - Trainee

Vonkras Ivor - Trainee

Vorian - Mercenary

Vurd Skin - Rookie Waywatcher

Wallas Mecro - Rookie Guard

Wilfred Owen - Trainee

Will - Woodworker

Will Byrne - Footman

Will Fennan - Reporter

Willam Roberts - Trainee

Willem Koning - Sergeant

Willem Trommler - Rookie Guard

William - Trainee

William Bishap - Veteran Guard

William Courteux - Sergeant

William Hodgins - Guard

William Koning - Sergeant

William McCormac - Trainee

William McGregor - Rookie Guard

William Nunk - Rookie Marksman

William Oakwood - Trainee

William Robwood – Prime Suspect

William Saber - Sergeant

William Trewead - Bondsman

William VonProper - General

Willun Wane - Trainee

Windaye - Guard

Winlow Gravty - Rookie Marksman

Winston Thatcher - Rookie Guard

Wrenthal Roberts - Rookie Besieger

Xaldan - Veteran Waywatcher

Yana - Veteran Guard

Yves Chartain - Templi Initiate

Z'Gar - Rookie Merry Man

Zachary - Trainee

Zack Wiley - Rookie Waywatcher

Zenita Courteux - Marksman Craftsman

Zifnab – Veteran Merry Man

Zilvra Windspire - Footman

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 9 years later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
×
×
  • Create New...